Beach Tria Pigadia on Map 

Beach Tria Pigadia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tria Pigadia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Tria Pigadia.


 

Main information about Beach Tria Pigadia

Beach Tria Pigadia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.72998, 24.53642.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Tria Pigadia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port;

Other names: Tría Pigádia, Tria Pigadia, Τρία Πηγάδια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Tria Pigadia


FRI 24.01

11°/12°
1,031 hPa
SAT 25.01

13°/15°
1,029 hPa
SUN 26.01

15°/15°
1,026 hPa
MON 27.01

15°/16°
1,020 hPa
TUE 28.01

15°/15°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.01

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.01

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 31.01

16°/16°
1,018 hPa
SAT 1.02

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 2.02

14°/14°
1,022 hPa
MON 3.02

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
TUE 4.02

11°/12°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Tria Pigadia


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, and others.

Tria Pigadia on GoogleMaps

Tria Pigadia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tria Pigadia.


Tria Pigadia on OpenStreetMaps

Tria Pigadia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tria Pigadia.


Tria Pigadia on Wikimapia

Tria Pigadia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tria Pigadia.


Tria Pigadia on HotelsMap

Tria Pigadia on HotelsMap. Tria Pigadia.