Island Nisida Trimesa on Map 

Island Nisida Trimesa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Trimesa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Trimesa.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Trimesa

Island Nisida Trimesa, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.88364, 23.42917.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Trimesa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Trímesa, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Trimesa, Nisída Trímesa, Nisís Trímesa, Νησίδα Τρίμεσα, Νησίς Τρίμεσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Trimesa


FRI 20.09

27°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/16°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/17°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

25°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

27°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

27°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

26°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/19°
1,016 hPa
TUE 1.10

26°/20°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Trimesa


The nearest beaches: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port, and others.

Nisida Trimesa on GoogleMaps

Nisida Trimesa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Trimesa.


Nisida Trimesa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Trimesa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Trimesa.


Nisida Trimesa on Wikimapia

Nisida Trimesa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Trimesa.


Nisida Trimesa on HotelsMap

Nisida Trimesa on HotelsMap. Nisida Trimesa.