Bay Ormos Sidari on Map 

Bay Ormos Sidari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Sidari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Sidari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Sidari

Bay Ormos Sidari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.79153, 19.71461.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Sidari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada; or for traveling near lakes: Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Sidári, Ormos Sidari, Ormos Sidhari, Órmos Sidhári, Órmos Sidári, Όρμος Σιδάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Sidari


SAT 19.09

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
SUN 20.09

26°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 21.09

26°/23°
1,017 hPa
TUE 22.09

26°/23°
1,016 hPa
WED 23.09

25°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.09

26°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.09

26°/24°
1,011 hPa
SAT 26.09

22°/21°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

23°/21°
1,013 hPa
MON 28.09

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.09

24°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.09

22°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Sidari


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Sidari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Sidari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Sidari.


Ormos Sidari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Sidari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Sidari.


Ormos Sidari on Wikimapia

Ormos Sidari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Sidari.


Ormos Sidari on HotelsMap

Ormos Sidari on HotelsMap. Ormos Sidari.