Bay Ormos Liapades on Map 

Bay Ormos Liapades on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Liapades. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Liapades.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Liapades

Bay Ormos Liapades, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.66994, 19.72089.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Liapades on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Liapádes, Liapadhes Bay, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Liapadhes, Ormos Liapadhon, Ormos Limni, Órmos Liapádes, Órmos Liapádhes, Órmos Liapádhon, Órmos Limní, Όρμος Λιαπάδες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Liapades


SAT 19.10

20°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

21°/23°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/23°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/20°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Liapades


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Liapades on GoogleMaps

Ormos Liapades on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Liapades.


Ormos Liapades on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Liapades on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Liapades.


Ormos Liapades on Wikimapia

Ormos Liapades on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Liapades.


Ormos Liapades on HotelsMap

Ormos Liapades on HotelsMap. Ormos Liapades.