Point Akra Sakki on Map 

Point Akra Sakki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Sakki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Sakki.


 

Main information about Point Akra Sakki

Point Akra Sakki, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.78461, 19.51033.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Sakki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fyki, Ormos Ammos, Limin Avlaki, Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades; or for climbing on: Nisi Othonoi, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Boka, Akra Avlaki, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka;

Other names: Ákra Sakkí, Akra Grouza, Akra Sakki, Akrotirion Grusa, Krouza, Kroúza, Ákra Groúza, Ákra Sakkí, Άκρα Σακκί, Κρούζα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Sakki


SAT 19.09

25°/25°
1,016 hPa
SUN 20.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
MON 21.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 22.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 23.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.09

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.09

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 26.09

21°/22°
1,010 hPa
SUN 27.09

22°/23°
1,013 hPa
MON 28.09

22°/23°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.09

22°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Sakki


Akra Sakki on GoogleMaps

Akra Sakki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Sakki.


Akra Sakki on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Sakki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Sakki.


Akra Sakki on Wikimapia

Akra Sakki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Sakki.


Akra Sakki on HotelsMap

Akra Sakki on HotelsMap. Akra Sakki.