Island Nisida Karavi on Map 

Island Nisida Karavi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Karavi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Karavi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Karavi

Island Nisida Karavi, , Greece. Elevation 12 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.72839, 19.63481.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Karavi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fyki, Ormos Ammos, Limin Avlaki, Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula; or for climbing on: Nisi Othonoi, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Boka, Akra Avlaki, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis;

Other names: Nisída Karávi, Nisida Karavi, Nisida Kravi, Nisis Gravia, Nisis Karavi, Nisis Kravi, Nisis Kravia, Nisída Karávi, Nisída Krávi, Nisís Graviá, Nisís Karávi, Nisís Kraviá, Nisís Krávi, Νησίδα Καράβι, Νησίς Καράβι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Karavi


WED 23.10

19°/22°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/19°
1,023 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,027 hPa
SAT 2.11

18°/19°
1,025 hPa
SUN 3.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Karavi


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, and others.

Nisida Karavi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Karavi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Karavi.


Nisida Karavi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Karavi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Karavi.


Nisida Karavi on Wikimapia

Nisida Karavi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Karavi.


Nisida Karavi on HotelsMap

Nisida Karavi on HotelsMap. Nisida Karavi.