Island Nisida Diaplo on Map 

Island Nisida Diaplo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Diaplo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Diaplo.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Diaplo

Island Nisida Diaplo, , Greece. Elevation 27 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.76767, 19.59261.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Diaplo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fyki, Ormos Ammos, Limin Avlaki, Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula; or for climbing on: Nisi Othonoi, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Boka, Akra Avlaki, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Agias Aikaterinis;

Other names: Nisída Diáplo, Diaplo, Nisida Diaplo, Nisis Dhiaplo, Nisis Dhiaplon, Nisis Diaplo, Nisos Dhiaplo, Nisos Dhiapolo, Nisída Diáplo, Nisís Dhiáplo, Nisís Dhiáplon, Nisís Diáplo, Nísos Dhiaplo, Nísos Dhiápolo, Vrachonisida Diaplo, Vrachonisis Diaplo, Vrachonisída Diáplo, Vrachonisís Diáplo, Νησίδα Διάπλο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Diaplo


TUE 2.06

19°/18°
1,009 hPa
WED 3.06

20°/18°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

20°/19°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

20°/19°
1,011 hPa
SAT 6.06

20°/19°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/20°
1,014 hPa
MON 8.06

22°/20°
1,013 hPa
TUE 9.06

22°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 10.06

22°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/21°
1,013 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
SAT 13.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Diaplo


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, and others.

Nisida Diaplo on GoogleMaps

Nisida Diaplo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Diaplo.


Nisida Diaplo on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Diaplo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Diaplo.


Nisida Diaplo on Wikimapia

Nisida Diaplo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Diaplo.


Nisida Diaplo on HotelsMap

Nisida Diaplo on HotelsMap. Nisida Diaplo.