Bay Ormos Krevatsoula on Map 

Bay Ormos Krevatsoula on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Krevatsoula. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Krevatsoula.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Krevatsoula

Bay Ormos Krevatsoula, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.68131, 19.84508.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Krevatsoula on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Krevatsoúla, Krevatsula Bay, Ormiskos Krevatsoula, Ormos Dhafnika, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormískos Krevatsoúla, Órmos Dháfnika, Órmos Krevatsoúla, Όρμος Κρεβατσούλα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Krevatsoula


MON 10.08

33°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 20.08

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Krevatsoula


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Krevatsoula on GoogleMaps

Ormos Krevatsoula on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Krevatsoula.


Ormos Krevatsoula on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Krevatsoula on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Krevatsoula.


Ormos Krevatsoula on Wikimapia

Ormos Krevatsoula on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Krevatsoula.


Ormos Krevatsoula on HotelsMap

Ormos Krevatsoula on HotelsMap. Ormos Krevatsoula.