Bay Ormos Vourlias on Map 

Bay Ormos Vourlias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vourlias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vourlias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vourlias

Bay Ormos Vourlias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.78572, 19.93642.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vourlias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Vourliás, Avlaki, Avláki, Ormos Bolana, Ormos Bolanas, Ormos Valanas, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Vroulias, Vroulias, Vrouliás, Órmos Bolána, Órmos Bolánas, Órmos Valánas, Órmos Vourliás, Órmos Vrouliás, Όρμος Βουρλιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vourlias


SAT 16.11

18°/13°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

16°/14°
1,015 hPa
MON 18.11

15°/12°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

15°/12°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

14°/11°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

14°/10°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

15°/13°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/11°
1,009 hPa
MON 25.11

11°/11°
1,006 hPa
TUE 26.11

11°/11°
1,005 hPa
WED 27.11

13°/10°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vourlias


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Vourlias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vourlias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vourlias.


Ormos Vourlias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vourlias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vourlias.


Ormos Vourlias on Wikimapia

Ormos Vourlias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vourlias.


Ormos Vourlias on HotelsMap

Ormos Vourlias on HotelsMap. Ormos Vourlias.