Point Akra Boka on Map 

Point Akra Boka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Boka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Boka.


 

Main information about Point Akra Boka

Point Akra Boka, , Greece. Elevation 37 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.86869, 19.38175.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Boka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fyki, Ormos Ammos, Limin Avlaki, Porto Timoni; or for climbing on: Nisi Othonoi, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Boka, Akra Avlaki, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo;

Other names: Ákra Bóka, Akra Boka, Akra Bokha, Akra Pokha, Point Bocha, Ákra Bóka, Ákra Bókha, Ákra Pokha, Άκρα Μπόκα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Boka


SAT 15.05

14°/17°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.05

17°/18°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.05

18°/19°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.05

19°/19°
1,014 hPa
WED 19.05

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
THU 20.05

17°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 21.05

18°/19°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.05

18°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.05

19°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 24.05

17°/17°
1,012 hPa
TUE 25.05

17°/18°
1,018 hPa
WED 26.05

18°/19°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Boka


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Fyki, Ormos Ammos, Limin Avlaki, Porto Timoni, and others.

Akra Boka on GoogleMaps

Akra Boka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Boka.


Akra Boka on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Boka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Boka.


Akra Boka on Wikimapia

Akra Boka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Boka.


Akra Boka on HotelsMap

Akra Boka on HotelsMap. Akra Boka.