Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on Map 

Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos.


 

Main information about Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos

Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.66667, 19.7.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Tracheia, Vrachonisida Plateia, Nisi Mathraki, Nisi Ereikoussa, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisia Othonoi, Akra Sakki, Akra Grava, Akra Skoteini, Akra Potamopoulo, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Limenískos Agíou Spyrídonos, Avlon Agiou Spyridonos, Avlón Agíou Spyrídonos, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Limenískos Agíou Spyrídonos, Limin Ayiou Spiridhonos, Limín Ayíou Spirídhonos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos


MON 10.08

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 11.08

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

29°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/27°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on GoogleMaps

Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos.


Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on OpenStreetMaps

Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos.


Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on Wikimapia

Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos.


Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on HotelsMap

Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos on HotelsMap. Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos.