Bay Ormos Zogerias on Map 

Bay Ormos Zogerias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Zogerias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Zogerias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Zogerias

Bay Ormos Zogerias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.27803, 23.10756.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Zogerias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tyros, Limin Tolou, Ormos Livadhion, Ormos Poulithra, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Yfalos Tolo, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Órmos Zogeriás, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Zoyerias, Ormous Zagerias, Órmos Zogeriás, Órmos Zoyeriás, Órmous Zageriás, Όρμος Ζογεριάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Zogerias


SAT 6.06

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/22°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

24°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/23°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

24°/23°
1,007 hPa
SAT 13.06

23°/23°
1,004 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/23°
1,008 hPa
MON 15.06

24°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 16.06

25°/24°
1,007 hPa
WED 17.06

25°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Zogerias


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Ormos Zogerias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Zogerias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Zogerias.


Ormos Zogerias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Zogerias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Zogerias.


Ormos Zogerias on Wikimapia

Ormos Zogerias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Zogerias.


Ormos Zogerias on HotelsMap

Ormos Zogerias on HotelsMap. Ormos Zogerias.