Bay Ormos Yialtron on Map 

Bay Ormos Yialtron on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Yialtron. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Yialtron.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Yialtron

Bay Ormos Yialtron, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.88161, 22.96512.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Yialtron on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Nies, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Kolpos Trikeriou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri, Ormos Kamini, Ormos Chondri Ammos; or for climbing on: Nisis Monolia, Nisis Strongili, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Monastiri, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisis Atalandi, Nisida Prasouda, Nisoi Likhadhes, Akra Gounari, Akra Kologria, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Órmos Yiáltron, Kolpos Gialtron, Kolpos Yialtron, Kólpos Yiáltron, Ormos Gialtron, Ormos Yialtron, Órmos Yiáltron, Όρμος Γιάλτρων, Κόλπος Γιάλτρων.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Yialtron


MON 24.02

17°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/8°
1,006 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/10°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/13°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

14°/13°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

14°/7°
1,004 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.03

10°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/9°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Yialtron


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Ormos Yialtron on GoogleMaps

Ormos Yialtron on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Yialtron.


Ormos Yialtron on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Yialtron on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Yialtron.


Ormos Yialtron on Wikimapia

Ormos Yialtron on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Yialtron.


Ormos Yialtron on HotelsMap

Ormos Yialtron on HotelsMap. Ormos Yialtron.