Bay Ormos Gialia on Map 

Bay Ormos Gialia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Gialia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Gialia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Gialia

Bay Ormos Gialia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.15968, 23.8481.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Gialia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou; or for climbing on: Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisides Moules, Akra Gourouni, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Gialiá, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Yialia, Órmos Gialiá, Órmos Yialiá, Όρμος Γιαλιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Gialia


FRI 7.08

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
SUN 9.08

26°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

26°/27°
1,013 hPa
TUE 11.08

26°/28°
1,014 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/28°
1,011 hPa
THU 13.08

26°/27°
1,011 hPa
FRI 14.08

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 15.08

24°/26°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

24°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.08

24°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 18.08

26°/29°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Gialia


The nearest ports: Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Gialia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Gialia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Gialia.


Ormos Gialia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Gialia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Gialia.


Ormos Gialia on Wikimapia

Ormos Gialia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Gialia.


Ormos Gialia on HotelsMap

Ormos Gialia on HotelsMap. Ormos Gialia.