Point Akra Gero on Map 

Point Akra Gero on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Gero. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Gero.


 

Main information about Point Akra Gero

Point Akra Gero, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.82012, 23.51709.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Gero on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gouves, Ormos Larymnis, Ormos Limnis, Ormos Vasilikon, Ormos Loutro, Ormos Agiou Vasileiou, Ormos Peleki, Ormos Mandoudhi, Ormos Politikon, Ormos Atalantou, Ormos Piliou, Ormos Vlachias; or for climbing on: Lagonisi, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Katsoulia, Lefkonisia, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Artemisio, Akra Papadia, Akra Katergo, Akra Gero, Akra Mnima;

Other names: Ákra Geró, Akra Gero, Akra Yero, Ákra Geró, Ákra Yeró, Άκρα Γερό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Gero


SUN 25.08

28°/28°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/28°
1,017 hPa
WED 28.08

26°/27°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/26°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/26°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/26°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/26°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/27°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

25°/26°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Gero


Akra Gero on GoogleMaps

Akra Gero on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Gero.


Akra Gero on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Gero on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Gero.


Akra Gero on Wikimapia

Akra Gero on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Gero.


Akra Gero on HotelsMap

Akra Gero on HotelsMap. Akra Gero.