Bay Ormos Yermainou on Map 

Bay Ormos Yermainou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Yermainou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Yermainou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Yermainou

Bay Ormos Yermainou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.15366, 23.17137.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Yermainou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Loutrakiou, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Sotiras, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormos Alykis, Ormos Livadostrou, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Agiou Georgiou; or for climbing on: Nisida Fonias, Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisida Grompoloura, Nisida Kouveli, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Makronisi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Akra Tsarla; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Órmos Yermainoú, Kolpos Aigosthenon, Kolpos Yermenou, Kólpos Aigosthénon, Kólpos Yermenoú, Ormos Yermainou, Yermainos Bay, Yermainós Bay, Órmos Yermainoú.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Yermainou


MON 24.02

13°/11°
1,016 hPa
TUE 25.02

16°/11°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/12°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

12°/9°
1,008 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/11°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.03

17°/13°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.03

14°/9°
1,006 hPa
WED 4.03

10°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.03

12°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/10°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Yermainou


The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Ormos Yermainou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Yermainou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Yermainou.


Ormos Yermainou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Yermainou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Yermainou.


Ormos Yermainou on Wikimapia

Ormos Yermainou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Yermainou.


Ormos Yermainou on HotelsMap

Ormos Yermainou on HotelsMap. Ormos Yermainou.