Bay Ormos Yeraki on Map 

Bay Ormos Yeraki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Yeraki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Yeraki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Yeraki

Bay Ormos Yeraki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.66484, 24.48209.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Yeraki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port;

Other names: Órmos Yeráki, Ormos Geraki, Όρμος Γεράκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Yeraki


SUN 15.09

23°/23°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.09

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
TUE 17.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
SUN 22.09

18°/18°
1,027 hPa
MON 23.09

19°/20°
1,027 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/20°
1,024 hPa
WED 25.09

20°/21°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Yeraki


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, and others.

Ormos Yeraki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Yeraki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Yeraki.


Ormos Yeraki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Yeraki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Yeraki.


Ormos Yeraki on Wikimapia

Ormos Yeraki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Yeraki.


Ormos Yeraki on HotelsMap

Ormos Yeraki on HotelsMap. Ormos Yeraki.