Bay Ormos Xokerizas on Map 

Bay Ormos Xokerizas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Xokerizas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Xokerizas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Xokerizas

Bay Ormos Xokerizas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.23794, 23.13188.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Xokerizas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tyros, Ormos Livadhion, Ormos Poulithra, Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Souriza, Ormos Spilies, Ormos Kyparissi, Ormos Molokhas, Ormos Koumazi, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Órmos Xokérizas, Ormos Xokerizas, Órmos Xokérizas, Όρμος Ξωκέριζας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Xokerizas


SAT 28.03

15°/12°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.03

15°/12°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.03

14°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.03

15°/14°
1,010 hPa
WED 1.04

16°/13°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.04

12°/11°
1,016 hPa
FRI 3.04

12°/12°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.04

15°/14°
1,003 hPa
SUN 5.04

15°/14°
1,012 hPa
MON 6.04

15°/13°
1,022 hPa
TUE 7.04

17°/13°
1,024 hPa
WED 8.04

17°/13°
1,026 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Xokerizas


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Ormos Xokerizas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Xokerizas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Xokerizas.


Ormos Xokerizas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Xokerizas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Xokerizas.


Ormos Xokerizas on Wikimapia

Ormos Xokerizas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Xokerizas.


Ormos Xokerizas on HotelsMap

Ormos Xokerizas on HotelsMap. Ormos Xokerizas.