Bay Ormos Xila on Map 

Bay Ormos Xila on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Xila. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Xila.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Xila

Bay Ormos Xila, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.63333, 24.28333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Xila on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Vathy Avlaki, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Pisa, Ormos Kavia, Ormos Kastelakia, Ormos Evroskopos, Ormos Avithos, Ormos Xila, Ormos Mavrambeli, Ormos Khalaron, Ormos Fournaki, Ormos Vourkari, Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Polais, Ormos Oryias, Ormos Meladhelfi, Ormos Vrisais, Ormos Mirsinia, Ormos Kolona, Ormos Saratsiniko, Ormos Merikhas, Ormos Mavrianou, Ormos Episkopi, Ormos Apokrousis, Ormos Yialoudhi, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Kalidhonikhi, Ormos Flambouri, Ormos Miliou, Ormos Loutron, Ormos Kanala, Ormos Livadhaki, Ormos Lefkadas, Ormos Ayios Nikolaos, Limin Ayiou Stefanou; or for climbing on: Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisos Makronisos, Nisos Kea, Grionisi, Nisis Spano, Nisis Vriokastraki, Nisos Kythnos, Greek Islands, Nisitou Ayiou Louka, Akra Vrysaki, Akra Kolias, Akra Kofto, Akrotirion Tzoulis, Katakolo, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Lavrio Port, Kythnos Port;

Other names: Órmos Xíla.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Xila


SUN 12.07

31°/27°
1,010 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
THU 23.07

26°/26°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Xila


The nearest ports: Lavrio Port, Kythnos Port, and others.

Ormos Xila on GoogleMaps

Ormos Xila on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Xila.


Ormos Xila on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Xila on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Xila.


Ormos Xila on Wikimapia

Ormos Xila on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Xila.


Ormos Xila on HotelsMap

Ormos Xila on HotelsMap. Ormos Xila.