Island Nisida Xera on Map 

Island Nisida Xera on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Xera. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Xera.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Xera

Island Nisida Xera, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.69858, 23.26601.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Xera on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kanakia, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Modi, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Xéra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Xera, Nisída Xéra, Nisís Xéra, Νησίδα Ξέρα, Νησίς Ξέρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Xera


TUE 20.08

32°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 21.08

30°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

31°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

31°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

29°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

32°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

32°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

31°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Xera


The nearest beaches: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisida Xera on GoogleMaps

Nisida Xera on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Xera.


Nisida Xera on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Xera on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Xera.


Nisida Xera on Wikimapia

Nisida Xera on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Xera.


Nisida Xera on HotelsMap

Nisida Xera on HotelsMap. Nisida Xera.