Island Nisida Vroma on Map 

Island Nisida Vroma on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Vroma. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Vroma.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Vroma

Island Nisida Vroma, , Greece. Elevation 27 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.18, 22.88273.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Vroma on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sterna, Skalosia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Grammatikou, Ormos Mazari, Ormos Zaltsas, Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Saranti, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Skalosias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Sotiras, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormos Alykis, Ormos Livadostrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Daskalio, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Ampelos, Alatonisi, Nisida Vroma, Nisida Tampourlo, Nisida Fonias, Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisida Grompoloura, Nisida Kouveli, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Makronisi, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Akra Arvanikos, Akra Tsourgia, Akra Tsarla; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Nisída Vróma, Nisida Vroma, Nisis Vroma, Nisída Vróma, Nisís Vróma, Νησίδα Βρόμα, Νησίς Βρόμα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Vroma


MON 22.07

28°/25°
1,016 hPa
TUE 23.07

29°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 24.07

27°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 25.07

25°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 26.07

27°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 27.07

29°/22°
1,010 hPa
SUN 28.07

30°/23°
1,011 hPa
MON 29.07

28°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.07

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 31.07

28°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.08

30°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.08

32°/23°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Vroma


The nearest beaches: Sterna, Skalosia, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Nisida Vroma on GoogleMaps

Nisida Vroma on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Vroma.


Nisida Vroma on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Vroma on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Vroma.


Nisida Vroma on Wikimapia

Nisida Vroma on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Vroma.


Nisida Vroma on HotelsMap

Nisida Vroma on HotelsMap. Nisida Vroma.