Bay Ormos Vourlia on Map 

Bay Ormos Vourlia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vourlia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vourlia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vourlia

Bay Ormos Vourlia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.48625, 21.07917.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vourlia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Órmos Vourliá, Ormos Vourlia, Órmos Vourliá, Όρμος Βουρλιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vourlia


WED 24.04

21°/17°
1,020 hPa
THU 25.04

18°/17°
1,022 hPa
FRI 26.04

20°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 27.04

20°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 28.04

18°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 29.04

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.04

16°/15°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.05

16°/14°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.05

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.05

18°/17°
1,011 hPa
SAT 4.05

20°/17°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.05

16°/17°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vourlia


Ormos Vourlia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vourlia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vourlia.


Ormos Vourlia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vourlia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vourlia.


Ormos Vourlia on Wikimapia

Ormos Vourlia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vourlia.


Ormos Vourlia on HotelsMap

Ormos Vourlia on HotelsMap. Ormos Vourlia.