Bay Ormos Vroulias on Map 

Bay Ormos Vroulias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vroulias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vroulias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vroulias

Bay Ormos Vroulias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.25852, 23.56945.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vroulias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Ormos Selino Kastelli, Trachili, Ormos Sougias; or for climbing on: Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Schistonisi, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Krios, Akra Plakaki, Akra Kavonisi, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Plakes; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Vrouliás, Kolpos Vourlia, Kólpos Vourliá, Ormos Vroulea, Ormos Vroulias, Vourlias Bay, Vourliás Bay, Órmos Vrouleá, Órmos Vrouliás, Όρμος Βρουλεά, Όρμος Βρουλιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vroulias


WED 19.02

16°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.02

13°/12°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/11°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

11°/13°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/13°
1,025 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/14°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,015 hPa
FRI 28.02

14°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vroulias


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Vroulias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vroulias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vroulias.


Ormos Vroulias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vroulias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vroulias.


Ormos Vroulias on Wikimapia

Ormos Vroulias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vroulias.


Ormos Vroulias on HotelsMap

Ormos Vroulias on HotelsMap. Ormos Vroulias.