Bay Ormos Vourkadhi on Map 

Bay Ormos Vourkadhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vourkadhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vourkadhi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vourkadhi

Bay Ormos Vourkadhi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.98118, 23.39843.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vourkadhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Ypsili, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Vourkádhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vourkadhi


FRI 24.09

22°/21°
1,019 hPa
SAT 25.09

26°/24°
1,020 hPa
SUN 26.09

28°/26°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.09

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.09

28°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

25°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

24°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

25°/23°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.10

24°/23°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.10

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 4.10

26°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

27°/24°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vourkadhi


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port, and others.

Ormos Vourkadhi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vourkadhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vourkadhi.


Ormos Vourkadhi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vourkadhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vourkadhi.


Ormos Vourkadhi on Wikimapia

Ormos Vourkadhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vourkadhi.


Ormos Vourkadhi on HotelsMap

Ormos Vourkadhi on HotelsMap. Ormos Vourkadhi.