Bay Ormos Voulgarela on Map 

Bay Ormos Voulgarela on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Voulgarela. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Voulgarela.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Voulgarela

Bay Ormos Voulgarela, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.53222, 21.01333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Voulgarela on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Órmos Voulgaréla, Ormos Voulgarela, Vourgarela, Vourgaréla, Órmos Voulgaréla.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Voulgarela


WED 24.04

21°/17°
1,020 hPa
THU 25.04

19°/17°
1,022 hPa
FRI 26.04

20°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 27.04

20°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 28.04

18°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 29.04

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.04

16°/15°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.05

16°/14°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.05

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.05

18°/17°
1,011 hPa
SAT 4.05

20°/17°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.05

16°/17°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Voulgarela


Ormos Voulgarela on GoogleMaps

Ormos Voulgarela on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Voulgarela.


Ormos Voulgarela on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Voulgarela on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Voulgarela.


Ormos Voulgarela on Wikimapia

Ormos Voulgarela on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Voulgarela.


Ormos Voulgarela on HotelsMap

Ormos Voulgarela on HotelsMap. Ormos Voulgarela.