Bay Ormos Voudhia on Map 

Bay Ormos Voudhia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Voudhia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Voudhia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Voudhia

Bay Ormos Voudhia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.74548, 24.53544.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Voudhia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port;

Other names: Órmos Voudhiá, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Voudia, Voudhia Bay, Voudhiá Bay, Voudia, Voudia Bay, Órmos Voudhiá, Όρμος Βούδια, Βούδια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Voudhia


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/22°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Voudhia


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, and others.

Ormos Voudhia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Voudhia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Voudhia.


Ormos Voudhia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Voudhia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Voudhia.


Ormos Voudhia on Wikimapia

Ormos Voudhia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Voudhia.


Ormos Voudhia on HotelsMap

Ormos Voudhia on HotelsMap. Ormos Voudhia.