Island Nisida Mesa Podia on Map 

Island Nisida Mesa Podia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Mesa Podia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Mesa Podia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Mesa Podia

Island Nisida Mesa Podia, , Greece. Elevation 18 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.01815, 24.46776.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Mesa Podia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisis Paximadha, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Armiropetra, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Nisída Mésa Pódia, Nisida Mesa Podia, Nisis Mesa Podia, Nisis Vorio Podhi, Nisis Vorios Podhi, Nisída Mésa Pódia, Nisís Mésa Pódia, Nisís Vório Pódhi, Nisís Vórios Podhi, North Podia Rocks, Sofrano Podhi, Sofráno Pódhi, Vrakhonisidha Vorio Podhi, Vrakhonisídha Vório Pódhi, Νησίδα Μέσα Πόδια, Νησίς Μέσα Πόδια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Mesa Podia


SAT 4.07

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 5.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 6.07

25°/26°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

25°/27°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 9.07

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

23°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 11.07

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 12.07

24°/26°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 14.07

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/27°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Mesa Podia


Nisida Mesa Podia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Mesa Podia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Mesa Podia.


Nisida Mesa Podia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Mesa Podia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Mesa Podia.


Nisida Mesa Podia on Wikimapia

Nisida Mesa Podia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Mesa Podia.


Nisida Mesa Podia on HotelsMap

Nisida Mesa Podia on HotelsMap. Nisida Mesa Podia.