Bay Vlikha Bay on Map 

Bay Vlikha Bay on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vlikha Bay. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Vlikha Bay.


 

Main information about Bay Vlikha Bay

Bay Vlikha Bay, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.03333, 23.51667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Vlikha Bay on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Ypsili, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Vlikha Bay, Ormos Vlikha, Vlecha, Vlikha Bay, Órmos Vlíkha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Vlikha Bay


THU 22.08

33°/28°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

31°/28°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

31°/28°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

31°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/27°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

29°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

29°/25°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Vlikha Bay


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Vlikha Bay on GoogleMaps

Vlikha Bay on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Vlikha Bay.


Vlikha Bay on OpenStreetMaps

Vlikha Bay on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Vlikha Bay.


Vlikha Bay on Wikimapia

Vlikha Bay on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Vlikha Bay.


Vlikha Bay on HotelsMap

Vlikha Bay on HotelsMap. Vlikha Bay.