Bay Ormos Vidavis on Map 

Bay Ormos Vidavis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vidavis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vidavis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vidavis

Bay Ormos Vidavis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.35258, 22.29862.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vidavis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Aiyiou, Ormos Erateinis, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Vidavis, Ormos Galaxidiou, Ormos Anemokampi, Gulf of Corinth, Ormos Sykias, Limenas Iteas; or for climbing on: Nisis Trizonia, Nisis Ayios Ioannis, Nisida Prasoudi, Lagonisi, Glaronisi, Xeronisi, Nisida Petalo, Nisida Apsifia, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Agios Konstantinos, Nisida Molyemenos, Nisida Agios Athanasios, Nisida Agios Dimitrios, Akra Pounta, Akra Trypia, Akra Itea, Akra Pardos, Ifalos Trakhilou;

Other names: Órmos Vídavis, Ormos Vidavis, Ormos Vidhavis, Vidhavi Bay, Órmos Vídavis, Órmos Vídhavis, Όρμος Βίδαβης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vidavis


FRI 5.06

22°/21°
1,011 hPa
SAT 6.06

21°/19°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

25°/23°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

26°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

26°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

26°/22°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

26°/23°
1,009 hPa
SAT 13.06

25°/22°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

25°/22°
1,005 hPa
MON 15.06

20°/21°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vidavis


Ormos Vidavis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vidavis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vidavis.


Ormos Vidavis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vidavis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vidavis.


Ormos Vidavis on Wikimapia

Ormos Vidavis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vidavis.


Ormos Vidavis on HotelsMap

Ormos Vidavis on HotelsMap. Ormos Vidavis.