Point Akra Venetiko on Map 

Point Akra Venetiko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Venetiko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Venetiko.


 

Main information about Point Akra Venetiko

Point Akra Venetiko, , Greece. Elevation 16 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.2081, 22.91317.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Venetiko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Ákra Venétiko.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Venetiko


FRI 20.09

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/21°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/21°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/22°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

26°/23°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/23°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

25°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

24°/22°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Venetiko


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Akra Venetiko on GoogleMaps

Akra Venetiko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Venetiko.


Akra Venetiko on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Venetiko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Venetiko.


Akra Venetiko on Wikimapia

Akra Venetiko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Venetiko.


Akra Venetiko on HotelsMap

Akra Venetiko on HotelsMap. Akra Venetiko.