Island Nisida Ventza on Map 

Island Nisida Ventza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Ventza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Ventza.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Ventza

Island Nisida Ventza, , Greece. Elevation 20 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.27386, 23.3639.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Ventza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Véntza, Nisida Ventza, Nisis Vendza, Nisis Ventza, Nisos Ventza, Nisída Véntza, Nisís Véndza, Nisís Véntza, Nísos Véntza, Ventza, Véntza, Βέντζα, Νησίδα Βέντζα, Νησίς Βέντζα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Ventza


SUN 26.05

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/19°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

26°/20°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.05

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

24°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

24°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
MON 3.06

20°/17°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 5.06

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
THU 6.06

25°/19°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Ventza


The nearest ports: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisida Ventza on GoogleMaps

Nisida Ventza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Ventza.


Nisida Ventza on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Ventza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Ventza.


Nisida Ventza on Wikimapia

Nisida Ventza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Ventza.


Nisida Ventza on HotelsMap

Nisida Ventza on HotelsMap. Nisida Ventza.