Island Nisida Vagia on Map 

Island Nisida Vagia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Vagia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Vagia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Vagia

Island Nisida Vagia, , Greece. Elevation 3 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.85081, 20.73267.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Vagia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Mitikas, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Lefkada, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Gaidharos, Nisida Kato Paliouri, Makronisi, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Pera Nisi, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfalos Itisa, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Nisída Vagiá, Nisida Vagia, Nisis Vagia, Nisis Vayia, Nisída Vagiá, Nisís Vagiá, Nisís Vayiá, Νησίδα Βαγιά, Νησίς Βαγιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Vagia


MON 24.02

15°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,009 hPa
THU 27.02

11°/12°
1,009 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

14°/14°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

12°/12°
1,008 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

11°/12°
1,005 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/13°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Vagia


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Nisida Vagia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Vagia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Vagia.


Nisida Vagia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Vagia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Vagia.


Nisida Vagia on Wikimapia

Nisida Vagia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Vagia.


Nisida Vagia on HotelsMap

Nisida Vagia on HotelsMap. Nisida Vagia.