Bay Ormos Vathy Limani on Map 

Bay Ormos Vathy Limani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vathy Limani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vathy Limani.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vathy Limani

Bay Ormos Vathy Limani, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.75783, 20.77867.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vathy Limani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Amvrakikos Kolpos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Palaiomylou, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisis Gaidharos, Makronisi, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Nisida Kastos, Pera Nisi, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisis Provation, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Koutsouras Akra, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Vathý Limáni, Avali, Aváli, Ormos Vathy Limani, Vathi Vali Bay, Vathia Avali, Vathia Vali, Vathiá Aváli, Órmos Vathý Limáni, Όρμος Βαθύ Λιμάνι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vathy Limani


SAT 14.12

13°/11°
995 hPa
SUN 15.12

15°/13°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/13°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/12°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/13°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/13°
1,023 hPa
FRI 20.12

14°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

15°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 22.12

15°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 23.12

16°/13°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.12

15°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

14°/11°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vathy Limani


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Vathy Limani on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vathy Limani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vathy Limani.


Ormos Vathy Limani on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vathy Limani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vathy Limani.


Ormos Vathy Limani on Wikimapia

Ormos Vathy Limani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vathy Limani.


Ormos Vathy Limani on HotelsMap

Ormos Vathy Limani on HotelsMap. Ormos Vathy Limani.