Bay Ormos Vathi on Map 

Bay Ormos Vathi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vathi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vathi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vathi

Bay Ormos Vathi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.97335, 27.03924.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vathi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina; or for climbing on: Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisides Farios, Vrachonisides Gourna, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Roussa, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Órmos Vathí, Limin Vathi, Limín Vathí, Ormos Vathi, Porto di Vati, Ryna, Órmos Vathí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vathi


FRI 24.01

11°/12°
1,028 hPa
SAT 25.01

10°/13°
1,029 hPa
SUN 26.01

14°/15°
1,027 hPa
MON 27.01

16°/16°
1,022 hPa
TUE 28.01

16°/15°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.01

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.01

16°/16°
1,020 hPa
FRI 31.01

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
SAT 1.02

16°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 2.02

13°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 3.02

13°/14°
1,018 hPa
TUE 4.02

12°/11°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vathi


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Ormos Vathi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vathi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vathi.


Ormos Vathi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vathi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vathi.


Ormos Vathi on Wikimapia

Ormos Vathi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vathi.


Ormos Vathi on HotelsMap

Ormos Vathi on HotelsMap. Ormos Vathi.