Harbor Limani Vathy on Map 

Harbor Limani Vathy on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limani Vathy. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limani Vathy.


 

Main information about Harbor Limani Vathy

Harbor Limani Vathy, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.36567, 20.7155.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limani Vathy on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Pronou, Ormos Dichali, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Trachilas, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Limáni Vathý, Ithaki, Itháki, Limani Vathy, Limin Vathi, Limáni Vathý, Limín Vathí, Ormos Vathi, Port Vathi, Vathi Harbour, Vathí Harbour, Órmos Váthi, Λιμάνι Βαθύ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limani Vathy


TUE 17.09

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

25°/25°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/24°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

24°/24°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/24°
1,024 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limani Vathy


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Limani Vathy on GoogleMaps

Limani Vathy on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limani Vathy.


Limani Vathy on OpenStreetMaps

Limani Vathy on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limani Vathy.


Limani Vathy on Wikimapia

Limani Vathy on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limani Vathy.


Limani Vathy on HotelsMap

Limani Vathy on HotelsMap. Limani Vathy.