Bay Ormos Vasilikou on Map 

Bay Ormos Vasilikou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vasilikou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vasilikou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vasilikou

Bay Ormos Vasilikou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.19918, 23.97534.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vasilikou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Vasilikoú, Ormos Vasiliko, Ormos Vasilikou, Vasiliko Bay, Vasilikó Bay, Órmos Vasilikoú, Órmos Vasilikó, Όρμος Βασιλικού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vasilikou


TUE 4.08

23°/24°
1,008 hPa
WED 5.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 6.08

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 7.08

23°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 9.08

25°/27°
1,009 hPa
MON 10.08

25°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

25°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 13.08

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 14.08

26°/26°
1,010 hPa
SAT 15.08

26°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vasilikou


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Vasilikou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vasilikou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vasilikou.


Ormos Vasilikou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vasilikou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vasilikou.


Ormos Vasilikou on Wikimapia

Ormos Vasilikou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vasilikou.


Ormos Vasilikou on HotelsMap

Ormos Vasilikou on HotelsMap. Ormos Vasilikou.