Bay Ormos Vasilikis on Map 

Bay Ormos Vasilikis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vasilikis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vasilikis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vasilikis

Bay Ormos Vasilikis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.615, 20.59619.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vasilikis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula;

Other names: Órmos Vasilikís, Kolpos Vasiliki, Kólpos Vasilikí, Ormos Vasilikis, Vasilico Bay, Vasiliki Bay, Vasilikí Bay, Órmos Vasilikís, Όρμος Βασιλικής.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vasilikis


MON 21.10

19°/19°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

19°/15°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vasilikis


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

Ormos Vasilikis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vasilikis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vasilikis.


Ormos Vasilikis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vasilikis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vasilikis.


Ormos Vasilikis on Wikimapia

Ormos Vasilikis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vasilikis.


Ormos Vasilikis on HotelsMap

Ormos Vasilikis on HotelsMap. Ormos Vasilikis.