Bay Ormos Vasilika on Map 

Bay Ormos Vasilika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vasilika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vasilika.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vasilika

Bay Ormos Vasilika, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.98793, 23.46089.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vasilika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Ypsili, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Vasiliká, Ormos Vasilika, Órmos Vasiliká, Όρμος Βασιλικά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vasilika


THU 23.01

13°/7°
1,025 hPa
FRI 24.01

8°/8°
1,034 hPa
SAT 25.01

10°/10°
1,028 hPa
SUN 26.01

12°/12°
1,026 hPa
MON 27.01

14°/13°
1,023 hPa
TUE 28.01

14°/13°
1,022 hPa
WED 29.01

12°/12°
1,022 hPa
THU 30.01

14°/13°
1,023 hPa
FRI 31.01

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
SAT 1.02

14°/12°
1,016 hPa
SUN 2.02

11°/11°
1,024 hPa
MON 3.02

14°/11°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vasilika


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Ormos Vasilika on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vasilika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vasilika.


Ormos Vasilika on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vasilika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vasilika.


Ormos Vasilika on Wikimapia

Ormos Vasilika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vasilika.


Ormos Vasilika on HotelsMap

Ormos Vasilika on HotelsMap. Ormos Vasilika.