Bay Ormos Nerouratima on Map 

Bay Ormos Nerouratima on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Nerouratima. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Nerouratima.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Nerouratima

Bay Ormos Nerouratima, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.76225, 20.79653.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Nerouratima on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Amvrakikos Kolpos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Palaiomylou, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisis Gaidharos, Makronisi, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Nisida Kastos, Pera Nisi, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisis Provation, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Koutsouras Akra, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Nerourátima, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Varko, Órmos Marathiás, Órmos Nerourátima, Órmos Varkó, Όρμος Νερουράτημα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Nerouratima


WED 23.10

26°/18°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/18°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/17°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/17°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

20°/13°
1,015 hPa
FRI 1.11

14°/14°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

15°/18°
1,009 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/19°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Nerouratima


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Nerouratima on GoogleMaps

Ormos Nerouratima on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Nerouratima.


Ormos Nerouratima on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Nerouratima on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Nerouratima.


Ormos Nerouratima on Wikimapia

Ormos Nerouratima on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Nerouratima.


Ormos Nerouratima on HotelsMap

Ormos Nerouratima on HotelsMap. Ormos Nerouratima.