Bay Ormos Variarnia on Map 

Bay Ormos Variarnia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Variarnia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Variarnia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Variarnia

Bay Ormos Variarnia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.53608, 23.47281.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Variarnia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Ledeza, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limani Dokou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisida Metopi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Aegina Island, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Akra Kosti, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Órmos Variarniá, Limin Prinali, Limín Prinalí, Ormiskos Voreiarnia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormískos Voreiarniá, Órmos Variarniá, Όρμος Βαριαρνιά, Ορμίσκος Βορειαρνιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Variarnia


MON 9.12

14°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 10.12

16°/15°
1,006 hPa
WED 11.12

15°/13°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

15°/15°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

15°/14°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

16°/16°
998 hPa
SUN 15.12

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

15°/16°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/15°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/16°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/17°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Variarnia


The nearest beaches: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Ormos Variarnia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Variarnia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Variarnia.


Ormos Variarnia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Variarnia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Variarnia.


Ormos Variarnia on Wikimapia

Ormos Variarnia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Variarnia.


Ormos Variarnia on HotelsMap

Ormos Variarnia on HotelsMap. Ormos Variarnia.