Island Nisida Vardianoi on Map 

Island Nisida Vardianoi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Vardianoi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Vardianoi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Vardianoi

Island Nisida Vardianoi, , Greece. Elevation 3 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.13456, 20.42317.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Vardianoi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Agios Andreas, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Nisída Vardiánoi, Litoa, Nisida Vardianoi, Nisis Vardhianoi, Nisída Vardiánoi, Nisís Vardhiánoi, Vardiani Island, Νησίδα Βαρδιάνοι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Vardianoi


FRI 5.06

22°/21°
1,012 hPa
SAT 6.06

20°/19°
1,007 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/21°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

24°/21°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
SAT 13.06

22°/21°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/21°
1,005 hPa
MON 15.06

24°/21°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Vardianoi


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Nisida Vardianoi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Vardianoi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Vardianoi.


Nisida Vardianoi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Vardianoi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Vardianoi.


Nisida Vardianoi on Wikimapia

Nisida Vardianoi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Vardianoi.


Nisida Vardianoi on HotelsMap

Nisida Vardianoi on HotelsMap. Nisida Vardianoi.