Bay Ormos Vani on Map 

Bay Ormos Vani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vani.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vani

Bay Ormos Vani, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.17168, 22.93484.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Órmos Váni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vani


MON 9.12

18°/17°
1,015 hPa
TUE 10.12

19°/18°
1,005 hPa
WED 11.12

17°/16°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

16°/17°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

17°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 14.12

18°/18°
1,002 hPa
SUN 15.12

18°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/17°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

17°/18°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
FRI 20.12

18°/18°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vani


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Ormos Vani on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vani.


Ormos Vani on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vani.


Ormos Vani on Wikimapia

Ormos Vani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vani.


Ormos Vani on HotelsMap

Ormos Vani on HotelsMap. Ormos Vani.