Island Nisida Valaxa on Map 

Island Nisida Valaxa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Valaxa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Valaxa.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Valaxa

Island Nisida Valaxa, , Greece. Elevation 164 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.81958, 24.49354.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Valaxa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Nisída Valáxa, Nisida Valaxa, Nisidha Valaxa, Nisis Valaxa, Nisída Valáxa, Nisídha Valáxa, Nisís Valáxa, Valaksa, Valaxa Island, Νησίδα Βαλάξα, Νησίς Βαλάξα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Valaxa


SUN 24.03

12°/13°
1,023 hPa
MON 25.03

13°/13°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.03

15°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/13°
1,022 hPa
THU 28.03

13°/13°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/14°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.03

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 31.03

15°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.04

14°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 2.04

15°/15°
1,006 hPa
WED 3.04

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.04

15°/15°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Valaxa


Nisida Valaxa on GoogleMaps

Nisida Valaxa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Valaxa.


Nisida Valaxa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Valaxa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Valaxa.


Nisida Valaxa on Wikimapia

Nisida Valaxa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Valaxa.


Nisida Valaxa on HotelsMap

Nisida Valaxa on HotelsMap. Nisida Valaxa.