Bay Ormos Valariou on Map 

Bay Ormos Valariou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Valariou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Valariou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Valariou

Bay Ormos Valariou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.53989, 23.35071.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Valariou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Ledeza, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisis Trakhili, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Spalathronisi, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisida Metopi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Aegina Island, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Akra Kosti, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Órmos Valarioú, Ormos Valariou, Órmos Valarioú, Όρμος Βαλαριού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Valariou


TUE 20.08

31°/23°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.08

30°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

32°/26°
1,015 hPa
FRI 23.08

32°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

31°/25°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

32°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

32°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

32°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.08

32°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

31°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Valariou


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

Ormos Valariou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Valariou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Valariou.


Ormos Valariou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Valariou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Valariou.


Ormos Valariou on Wikimapia

Ormos Valariou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Valariou.


Ormos Valariou on HotelsMap

Ormos Valariou on HotelsMap. Ormos Valariou.