Island Nisida Tsimintiri on Map 

Island Nisida Tsimintiri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Tsimintiri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Tsimintiri.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Tsimintiri

Island Nisida Tsimintiri, , Greece. Elevation 9 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.97556, 25.0175.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Tsimintiri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Nisída Tsimintíri, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisis Tsimindiri, Nisis Tsimindirion, Nisis Tsimintiri, Nisída Tsimintíri, Nisís Tsimindíri, Nisís Tsimindírion, Nisís Tsimintíri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Tsimintiri


TUE 12.11

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 13.11

19°/16°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

19°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

18°/18°
1,019 hPa
WED 20.11

17°/16°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

16°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/18°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Tsimintiri


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Nisida Tsimintiri on GoogleMaps

Nisida Tsimintiri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Tsimintiri.


Nisida Tsimintiri on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Tsimintiri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Tsimintiri.


Nisida Tsimintiri on Wikimapia

Nisida Tsimintiri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Tsimintiri.


Nisida Tsimintiri on HotelsMap

Nisida Tsimintiri on HotelsMap. Nisida Tsimintiri.