Bay Ormos Trakhilas on Map 

Bay Ormos Trakhilas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Trakhilas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Trakhilas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Trakhilas

Bay Ormos Trakhilas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.76732, 22.31132.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Trakhilas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Strongili; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Órmos Trakhílas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Trakhilas


WED 15.07

28°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

27°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

30°/27°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/27°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

29°/26°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.07

29°/26°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

29°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Trakhilas


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Ormos Trakhilas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Trakhilas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Trakhilas.


Ormos Trakhilas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Trakhilas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Trakhilas.


Ormos Trakhilas on Wikimapia

Ormos Trakhilas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Trakhilas.


Ormos Trakhilas on HotelsMap

Ormos Trakhilas on HotelsMap. Ormos Trakhilas.