Island Nisida on Map 

Island Nisida on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida.


 

Main information about Island Nisida

Island Nisida, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.77525, 23.55135.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída, Nisida, Nisidha, Nisis Nisida, Nisis Tourlos, Nisos Nisis, Nisída, Nisídha, Nisís Nisída, Nisís Toúrlos, Nísos Nisís, Νησίδα, Νησίς Νησίδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida


SUN 15.12

14°/13°
1,021 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/14°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/14°
1,025 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/15°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/15°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.12

15°/14°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
SUN 22.12

14°/14°
1,004 hPa
MON 23.12

15°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 24.12

15°/13°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.12

15°/14°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida


Nisida on GoogleMaps

Nisida on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida.


Nisida on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida.


Nisida on Wikimapia

Nisida on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida.


Nisida on HotelsMap

Nisida on HotelsMap. Nisida.