Island Nisida Tourlos on Map 

Island Nisida Tourlos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Tourlos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Tourlos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Tourlos

Island Nisida Tourlos, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.99583, 25.09889.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Tourlos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Nisída Toúrlos, Nisida Tourlos, Nisis Tourlos, Nisída Toúrlos, Nisís Toúrlos, Tourna, Toúrna.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Tourlos


THU 16.07

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 17.07

25°/24°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,007 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 22.07

26°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/26°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.07

27°/25°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.07

28°/25°
1,004 hPa
SUN 26.07

26°/24°
1,003 hPa
MON 27.07

25°/24°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Tourlos


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Nisida Tourlos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Tourlos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Tourlos.


Nisida Tourlos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Tourlos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Tourlos.


Nisida Tourlos on Wikimapia

Nisida Tourlos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Tourlos.


Nisida Tourlos on HotelsMap

Nisida Tourlos on HotelsMap. Nisida Tourlos.