Island Nisida Dias on Map 

Island Nisida Dias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Dias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Dias.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Dias

Island Nisida Dias, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.08589, 20.54383.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Dias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Antisamou; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Perapigadi, Agios Andreas, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Akra Skinari, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Nisída Días, Nisida Dias, Nisis Dhanistis, Nisis Dhia, Nisída Días, Nisís Dhanistis, Nisís Dhía, Thio-Nisi Islet, Thionisi, Thionísi, Νησίδα Δίας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Dias


SAT 19.10

20°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/23°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

24°/24°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Dias


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Nisida Dias on GoogleMaps

Nisida Dias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Dias.


Nisida Dias on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Dias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Dias.


Nisida Dias on Wikimapia

Nisida Dias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Dias.


Nisida Dias on HotelsMap

Nisida Dias on HotelsMap. Nisida Dias.