Bay Ormos Theodhotis on Map 

Bay Ormos Theodhotis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Theodhotis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Theodhotis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Theodhotis

Bay Ormos Theodhotis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.75, 25.33333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Theodhotis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Kalantos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Vorino, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Kalando; or for climbing on: Nisida Kalogeros, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Vrachonisida Avolathonisi, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Nisos Sikinos, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Trionisi, Nisida Diakofto, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Vrachonisida Psathonisi, Nisida Pori, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Vrachonisida Plouto, Vrachonisida Mikros Avelos, Vrachonisida Megalos Avelos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Irakleia, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Vrachonisida Agrilos, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ofidousa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Avelonisia, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Sikinos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port;

Other names: Órmos Theodhótis, Ayia Theodhoti, Ayía Theodhóti, Ormos Theodhotis, Órmos Theodhótis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Theodhotis


SUN 15.12

16°/16°
1,022 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/17°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

17°/18°
1,027 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/18°
1,026 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,022 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/18°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.12

18°/18°
1,008 hPa
MON 23.12

17°/16°
1,013 hPa
TUE 24.12

16°/17°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
THU 26.12

17°/17°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Theodhotis


The nearest ports: Sikinos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, and others.

Ormos Theodhotis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Theodhotis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Theodhotis.


Ormos Theodhotis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Theodhotis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Theodhotis.


Ormos Theodhotis on Wikimapia

Ormos Theodhotis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Theodhotis.


Ormos Theodhotis on HotelsMap

Ormos Theodhotis on HotelsMap. Ormos Theodhotis.